Results Leopard Cup 2017 Tere Tennisekeskus 04.02.2017

 

 14.00
Dmitri Valujev/Jaanus Arnover 4/3 Tanel Mällas/Sergei Kovshov
Dmitri Kljutsnikov/Tarmo Rüütli 1/7 Joonas Arnover/Arvo Russiver
Kaido Haamer/Oleg Timofeev 1/5 Georg Huban/Sergei Fomenko
AleksandrJushyn/MarkoMihkelson 0/7 Fredi Skobelev/Boris Kiprich
14.30
Dmitri Valujev/Arvo Russiver 6/1 Oleg Timofeev/Sergei Fomenko
Tanel Mällas/Dmitri Kljutsnikov 5/3 Tarmo Rüütli/Fredi Skobelev
Marko Mihkelson/Kaido Haamer 2/4 Aleksandr Jushyn/Jaanus Arnover
Georg Huban/Joonas Arnover 6/1 Sergei Kovshov/Boris Kiprich
15.00
Sergei Kovshov/Oleg Timofeev 1/4 Dmitri Valujev/Boris Kiprich
Kaido Haamer/Joonas Arnover 3/4 Dmitri Kljutsnikov/Georg Huban
Aleksandr Jushyn/Arvo Russiver 5/1 Marko Mihkelson/Jaanus Arnover
Tanel Mällas/Tarmo Rüütli 2/6 Sergei Fomenko/Fredi Skobelev
15.30
Arvo Russiver/Tanel Mällas 5/0 Sergei Fomenko/Dmitri Kljutsnikov
Jaanus Arnover/Georg Huban 3/2 Aleksandr Jushyn/Kaido Haamer
Sergei Kovshov/Dmitri Valujev 5/2 Joonas Arnover/Boris Kiprich
Oleg Timofeev/Tarmo Rüütli 1/7 Marko Mihkelson/Fredi Skobelev
16.00
Dmitri Valujev/Joonas Arnover 6/1 Kaido Haamer/Jaanus Arnover
Sergei Fomenko/Tarmo Rüütli 1/5 Sergei Kovshov/Fredi Skobelev
Dmitri Kljutsnikov/Boris Kiprich 2/4 Georg Huban/Oleg Timofeev
Aleksandr Jushyn/Tanel Mällas 5/1 Marko Mihkelson/Arvo Russiver
16.30
Marko Mihkelson/Sergei Fomenko 1/6 Fredi Skobelev/Jaanus Arnover
Tanel Mällas/Kaido Haamer 5/2 Jonas Arnover/Oleg Timofeev
Sergei Kovshov/Arvo Russiver 2/4 Tarmo Rüütli/Georg Huban
Dmitri Kljutsnikov/Dmitri Valujev 6/1 Aleksandr Jushyn/Boris Kiprich
17.00
Georg Huban/Dmitri Valujev 7/0 Aleksandr Jushyn/Sergei Kovshov
Dmitri Kljutsnikov/Jaanus Arnover 4/2 Sergei Fomenko/Boris Kiprich
Kaido Haamer/Arvo Russiver 6/1 Marko Mihkelson/Oleg Timofeev
Tanel Mällas/Fredi Skobelev 6/2 Tarmo Rüütli/Joonas Arnover
17.30 FINAL
Dmitri Valujev/Georg Huban 6/2 Fredi Skobelev/Arvo Russiver

1.Dmitri Valujev 44
2.Fredi Skobelev 42
3.Georg Huban 39
4.Arvo Russiver 34
5.Tanel Mällas 31
6.Joonas Arnover 28
7.Jaanus Arnover 23
8.Dmitri Kljutsnikov 22
9.Kaido Haamer 20
10.Boris Kiprich 19
11.Aleksandr Jushyn 17
12.Segei Kovshov 17
13.Sergei Fomenko 16
14.Tarmo Rüütli 14
15.Marko Mihkelson 13
16.Oleg Timofeev 11